DATEGAME START/DEFAULT TIMECOURTCATEGORYGAMESTATUS
22-Sep8:45Gharafa Court 1Conference 24Opening Ceremony
22-Sep10:40Gharafa Court 1Youth CampJunior Falcons
22-Sep10:40Gharafa Court 2Inter ProvinceVismin vs PangasinanVismin Wins
22-Sep12:00Gharafa Court 2Inter Company BAktor vs Salam TechnologyAktor Wins
22-Sep12:30Gharafa Court 1Inter Company AWizara vs Al Ali EngineeringWizara Wins
22-Sep1:50Gharafa Court 1RisingSkydive Qatar vs Al Heen (Rising)Skydive Qatar Wins
22-Sep3:10Gharafa Court 1PracticumSBP Seminar
29-Sep7:00Gharafa Court 1SATuesday Hoopers vs KnightsKnights Win
29-Sep7:00Gharafa Court 2SBSNC Lavalin vs StealthSNC Lavalin Wins
29-Sep8:30Gharafa Court 1SAEzdan Mall vs Aero TechnicalEzdan Mall WIns
29-Sep8:30Gharafa Court 2SBLakay vs Pinoy SlammersLakay Wins
29-Sep10:00Gharafa Court 1Inter Company AWizara vs SchlumbergerWizara Wins
29-Sep10:00Gharafa Court 2Inter Company ALandmark Vs Protech SolutionsProtech Solutions Win
29-Sep11:30Gharafa Court 1Inter ProvinceBulacan vs VisayasVisayas Wins
29-Sep11:30Gharafa Court 2
29-Sep1:00
Gharafa Court 1RisingTausug vs SkydiveTausug Wins
29-Sep1:00Gharafa Court 2RisingOne Love vs Warrior CatsWarrior Cats Win
29-Sep2:30Gharafa Court 1Women'sLucky 7 Infinite Ballers vs Phenom Ballers QatarPhenom Ballers Qatar Wins
29-Sep2:30Gharafa Court 2Inter Company BAshghal vs OoredooOoredoo Wins
6-Oct7:00Gharafa Court 1SAStealth vs Al HeenAl Heen Wins
6-Oct7:00Gharafa Court 2Inter Company ASchlumberger vs LandmarkSchlumberger Wins
6-Oct8:30Gharafa Court 1Inter ProvinceVismin vs ManilaVismin Wins
6-Oct8:30Gharafa Court 2Junior FalconsYouth Camp
6-Oct10:00Gharafa Court 1Inter Company BSalam Technology vs AshghalSalam Technology Wins
6-Oct10:00Gharafa Court 2Inter Company AAl Ali Engineering vs KEOKEO Wins
6-Oct11:30Gharafa Court 1Small Ball Qtr FinalsPinoy Slammers vs SentinelsPinoy Slammers Win
6-Oct11:30Gharafa Court 2Small Ball Qtr FinalsThe Inspector vs Tuesday HoopersTuesday Hoopers Win
6-Oct1:00Gharafa Court 1Small Ball Qtr FinalsDesert Slashers vs SNC LavalinSNC Lavalin Wins
6-Oct1:00Gharafa Court 2Women'sBalleros vs Boom GeneralsBoom Generals Win
6-Oct2:30Gharafa Court 1Small Ball Qtr FinalsKnights vs D'FaithfulsKnights Win
6-Oct2:30Gharafa Court 2RisingDoha Pirates vs JirehJireh Wins
13-Oct7:00Gharafa Court 1Inter Company AAl Ali Engineering vs Protech SolutionsProtech Solutions Win
13-Oct7:00Gharafa Court 2Inter Company BAktor vs Ezdan MallAktor WIns
13-Oct8:30Gharafa Court 1RisingTausug vs Al Heen (Rising)Tausug Wins
13-Oct8:30Gharafa Court 2Junior FalconsYouth Camp
13-Oct10:00Gharafa Court 1Inter Company BAero Technical vs OoredooOoredoo Wins
13-Oct10:00Gharafa Court 2Small Ball B SemisBukse vs Tuesday HoopersBukse Wins
13-Oct11:30Gharafa Court 1Inter Company AWizara vs KEOWizara Wins
13-Oct11:30Gharafa Court 2Inter ProvincePangasinan vs VisayasVisayas Wins
13-Oct1:00Gharafa Court 1Small Ball A SemisAl Heen vs Pinoy SlammersPinoy Slameers WIn
13-Oct1:00Gharafa Court 2Small Ball B SemisJammers Herbalife vs Knights of Bright WayKnights of Bright Way Win
13-Oct2:30Gharafa Court 1Women'sPhenom Ballers Qatar vs BallerosPhenom Ballers Qatar Win
13-Oct2:30Gharafa Court 2Small Ball A SemisLakay vs SNC LavalinLakay Wins
13-Oct4:00Gharafa Court 1RisingOne Love vs Doha PiratesOne Love Wins
13-Oct4:00Gharafa Court 2RisingSkydive Qatar vs Warrior CatsSkydive Qatar Wins
20-Oct7:00Gharafa Court 1Small Ball Bracket B FinalsBukse vs Knights of Bright WayKnights of Bright Way Win
20-Oct7:00Gharafa Court 2Inter Company ASchlumberger vs KEOKEO Wins
20-Oct8:30Gharafa Court 1Inter Company AAl Ali Engineering vs LandmarkLandmark WIns
20-Oct8:30Gharafa Court 2Inter Company BSalam Technology vs Aero TechnicalAero Technical Wins
20-Oct10:00Gharafa Court 1Inter Company BEzdan Mall vs OoredooEzdan Mall Wins
20-Oct10:00Gharafa Court 2Junior FalconsYouth Camp
20-Oct11:30Gharafa Court 1Inter ProvinceBulacan vs ManilaManila Wins
20-Oct11:30Gharafa Court 2RisingTausug vs One LoveTausug Wins
20-Oct1:00Gharafa Court 1Small Ball Bracket A FinalsLakay vs Pinoy SlammersLakay Wins
20-Oct1:00Gharafa Court 2Inter Company BAktor vs AshghalAktor Wins
20-Oct2:30Gharafa Court 1Women'sLucky 7 Infinite Ballers vs Boom GeneralsBoom Generals Win
20-Oct2:30Gharafa Court 2RisingWizara vs ProtechWizara Wins
20-Oct4:00Gharafa Court 1RisingWarrior Cats vs Doha PiratesWarrior Cats Win
20-Oct4:00Gharafa Court 2RisingAl Heen (Rising) vs JirehAl Heen Wins
27-Oct7:00Gharafa Court 1Inter Company BSalam Technology vs Ezdan MallSalam Technology Wins
27-Oct7:00Gharafa Court 2Inter Company AWizara vs LandmarkLive
27-Oct8:30Gharafa Court 1Inter Company AProtech Solutions vs KEOKEO Wins
27-Oct8:30Gharafa Court 2RisingSkydive Qatar vs JirehLive
27-Oct10:00Gharafa Court 1RisingTausug vs Warrior CatsWarrior Cats Win
27-Oct10:00Gharafa Court 2Junior Falcons Youth Camp
27-Oct11:30Gharafa Court 1Inter ProvinceVismin vs BulacanVismin Wins
27-Oct11:30Gharafa Court 2RisingOne Love vs Al Heen (Rising)Al Heen Wins
27-Oct1:00Gharafa Court 1Inter Company BAktor vs OoredooAktor Wins
27-Oct1:00Gharafa Court 2Inter Company AAl Ali Engineering vs SchlumbergerAl Ali Engineering Wins
27-Oct2:30Gharafa Court 1Women'sLucky 7 Infinite Ballers vs BallerosLucky 7 infinite Ballers Win
27-Oct2:30Gharafa Court 2Small Ball FinalsKnights of Bright Way vs LakayKnights of Bright Way-Champion
27-Oct4:00Gharafa Court 1Women'sPhenom Ballers Qatar vs Boom GeneralsBoom Generals Win
27-Oct4:00Gharafa Court 2Inter Company BAero Technical vs AshghalAero Technical Wins
3-Nov7:00Gharafa Court 1Inter Company ALandmark vs KEOKEO Wins
3-Nov7:00Gharafa Court 2Inter Company BEzdan vs Ashghal Ezdan Wins
3-Nov8:30Gharafa Court 1RisingSkydive Qatar vs One LoveOne Love Wins
3-Nov8:30Gharafa Court 2RisingWarrior Cats vs JirehWarrior Cats Win
3-Nov10:00Gharafa Court 1Inter Company BAktor vs Aero TechnicalAktor Wins
3-Nov10:00Gharafa Court 2Junior FalconsYouth Camp
3-Nov11:30Gharafa Court 1Inter ProvincePangasinan vs ManilaPangasinan Wins
3-Nov11:30Gharafa Court 2RisingAl Heen (Rising) vs Doha PiratesAl Heen Wins
3-Nov1:00Gharafa Court 1Inter Company BSalam Technology vs OoredooOoredoo Wins
3-Nov1:00Gharafa Court 2Women'sPhenom Ballers Qatar vs Lucky 7 Infinite BallersPhenom Ballers Qatar Win
3-Nov2:30Gharafa Court 1Inter Company ASchlumberger vs Protech SolutionsPostponed
3-Nov2:30Gharafa Court 2Women'sBalleros vs Boom GeneralsBoom Generals Win
10-Nov7:00Gharafa Court 1RisingAl Heen (Rising) vs Warrior CatsAl Heen Wins
10-Nov7:00Gharafa Court 2Inter Company B Quarter Finals Game 14 Aero Technical v 5 Salam TechnologyAero Technical Wins
10-Nov8:20Gharafa Court 1Junior FalconsYouth Camp
10-Nov8:20Gharafa Court 2Inter Company B Quarter Finals Game 13 Ooredoo v 6 AshghalOoredoo Wins
10-Nov9:50Gharafa Court 1RisingTausug vs JirehTausug Wins
10-Nov9:40Gharafa Court 2Inter Company ASchlumberger vs Protech SoolutionsSchlumberger Wins
10-Nov11:10Gharafa Court 1Small Ball AAl Atkal Garage vs Kids Come AlongKids Come Along Wins
10-Nov11:00Gharafa Court 2Inter ProvinceBulacan vs PangasinanPangasinan Wins
10-Nov12:30Gharafa Court 1RisingSkydive Qatar vs Doha PiratesSkydive Qatar Wins
10-Nov12:20Gharafa Court 2Women'sPhenom Ballers Qatar vs Boom GeneralsBoom Generals Win
10-Nov1:50Gharafa Court 1Small Ball ALakay Dragons vs NVC LightsLakay Dragons Win
10-Nov1:40Gharafa Court 2Women'sLucky 7 Infinite Ballers vs BallerosLucky 7 Infinite Ballers Win
17-Nov7:00Gharafa Court 1PIBAQ
17-Nov7:00Gharafa Court 2Inter Company B Quarter Finals Game 2Ooredoo vs AshghalOoredoo Wins
17-Nov8:20Gharafa Court 1Junior FalconsYouth Camp
17-Nov8:20Gharafa Court 2Inter Company A Quarter Finals Game 14 Protech Solutions vs 5 LandmarkProtech Solution Wins
17-Nov9:50Gharafa Court 1RisingOne Love vs JirehOne Love Wins
17-Nov9:40Gharafa Court 2RisingTausug vs Doha PiratesTausug Wins
17-Nov11:10Gharafa Court 1Inter Company B Quarter Finals Game 2Aero Technical vs Salam TechnologyAero Technical Wins
17-Nov11:00Gharafa Court 2Inter ProvinceVismin vs VisayasVismin Wins
17-Nov12:30Gharafa Court 1PIBAQPIBAQ
17-Nov12:20Gharafa Court 2Inter Company A Quarter Finals Game 13 Schlumberger vs 6 Al Ali Engineering Al Ali Engineering Wins
17-Nov1:50Gharafa Court 1Women'sPhenom Ballers Qatar vs BallerosPhenom Ballers Qatar Win
17-Nov1:40Gharafa Court 2Women'sLucky 7 Infinite Ballers vs Boom GeneralsBoom Generals Win
24-Nov7:00Gharafa Court 1Small Ball BAG Qatar vs VM HoopersVM Hoopers Win
24-Nov7:00Gharafa Court 2Small Ball BBukse vs SNC LavalinSNC Lavalin Wins
24-Nov8:05Gharafa Court 1Inter Company B Semis Game 11 Aktor vs 4 Aero TechnicalAktor Wins
24-Nov8:05Gharafa Court 2Inter Company A Quarterfinals Game 24 Protech Solutions vs 5 LandmarkProtech Solution Wins
24-Nov9:25Gharafa Court 1Junior FalconsYouth Camp
24-Nov9:25Gharafa Court 2Inter ProvinceVisayas vs ManilaVisayas Wins
24-Nov10:55Gharafa Court 1Inter Company B Semis Game 12 Ezdan vs 3 OoredooEzdan Wins
24-Nov10:45Gharafa Court 2Inter Company A Quarterfinals Game 23 Schlumberger vs 6 Al Ali EngineeringAl Ali Engineering Wins
24-Nov12:15Gharafa Court 1Small Ball ASouthern Leyte vs MidwilSouthern Leyte Wins
24-Nov12:05Gharafa Court 2Small Ball CAl Heen vs Sand StormAl Heen Wins
24-Nov1:35Gharafa Court 1Small Ball CPredators vs Al Thumama BrothersAl Thumama Brothers Win
24-Nov1:25Gharafa Court 2Women's ChampionshipBoom Generals vs Phenom Ballers QatarPhenom Ballers Qatar Win
1-Dec7:00Gharafa Court 1Small Ball ALakay vs Southern LeyteLakay Wins
1-Dec7:00
Gharafa Court 2Small Ball BAG Qatar vs Qatar RedzAG Qatar Wins
1-Dec8:05Gharafa Court 1Small Ball BSand Storm vs SNC LavalinSNC Wins
1-Dec8:05Gharafa Court 2Inter Company A SemifinalsKEO vs Al Ali Engineering KEO Wins
1-Dec9:25Gharafa Court 1Junior FalconsYouth Camp
1-Dec9:25Gharafa Court 2Inter Company A SemifinalsWizara vs Protech SolutionsWizara Wins
1-Dec10:55Gharafa Court 1Small Ball ANVC Light Squad vs Al Atkal GarageAl Atkal Wins
1-Dec10:45Gharafa Court 2PIBAQ
1-Dec12:15Gharafa Court 1Inter Company B SemifinalsEzdan vs OoredooOoredoo Wins
1-Dec11:30Gharafa Court 2Rising Quarterfinals 1
Pos 3 vs Pos 6
Al Heen vs JirehAl Heen Wins
1-Dec1:35Gharafa Court 1Small Ball AMidwil vs Al Thumama BrothersMidwill Wins
1-Dec12:50Gharafa Court 2Small Ball APredators vs Kids Come AlongKids Come Along Wins
December 87:00Gharafa Court 1Inter Company A
Semifinals Game 2
KEO vs Al Ali EngineeringKEO Wins
December 87:00Gharafa Court 2Small Ball AAl Atkal Garage vs Midwil Midwil Wins
December 88:05Gharafa Court 1Inter Company B
Semifinals Game 3
Ooredoo vs EzdanOoredoo Wins
December 88:05Gharafa Court 2Small Ball BAG Qatar vs SNC LavalinSNC Lavalin Wins
December 89:25Gharafa Court 1Junior FalconsYouth Camp
December 89:25Gharafa Court 2Inter Province Vismin vs VisayasVismin Wins
December 810:55Gharafa Court 1Small Ball BQatar Redz vs SandstormQatar Redz Win
December 810:45Gharafa Court 2Rising Quarterfinals Pos 4 vs Pos 5Warrior Cats vs One LoveWarrior Cate Win
December 812:15Gharafa Court 1Small Ball BAl Heen vs Thirdy NaazhimThirdy Naazhim Wins
December 812:05Gharafa Court 2Inter ProvincePangasinan vs ManilaManila Wins
December 81:35Gharafa Court 1Small Ball ANVC Light Squad vs Al Thumama BrothersNVC Light Squad Wins
December 81:25Gharafa Court 2Small Ball BVM Hoopers vs SentinelsLive
December 157:00Gharafa Court 1Inter Company B Bracket Finals Game 1Aktor vs Ooredoo Ooredoo Wins
December 157:00Gharafa Court 2Small Ball ASouthern Leyte vs Kids Come AlongKids Come Along Wins
December 158:05Gharafa Court 1Inter Company A
Bracket Finals
KEO vs WizaraKEO Wins
December 158:05Gharafa Court 2Small Ball BAG Qatar vs SandstormSandstorm Wins
December 159:25Gharafa Court 1Small Ball BVM Hoopers vs Qatar RedzQatar Redz Win
December 159:25Gharafa Court 2Small Ball ALakay vs MidwilMidwil Wins
December 1510:45Gharafa Court 1Inter ProvinceVismin vs ManilaVismin Wins
December 1510:45Gharafa Court 2Rising Semifinals Position 2 vs Winner QF1Skydive vs Al HeenAl Heen Wins
December 1512:05Gharafa Court 1Small Ball AAl Atkal Garage vs PredatorsAl Atkal Wins
December 1512:05Gharafa Court 2Inter ProvinceVisayas vs PangasinanVisayas Wins
December 151:25Gharafa Court 1Small Ball BSentinels vs Thirdy NaazhimThirdy Naazhim Wins
December 151:25Gharafa Court 2Small Ball BAl Heen vs SNC LavalinAl Heen Wins
December 228:05Gharafa Court 1Small Ball BAl Heen vs Qatar RedzAl Heen Wins
December 228:05Gharafa Court 2Rising Semifinals Position 1 vs Winner QF2Tausug vs Warrior CatsTausug Wins
December 229:25Gharafa Court 1Small Ball ASouthern Leyte vs PredatorsSouthern Leyte Wins
December 229:25Gharafa Court 2Inter Company B Bracket Finals WinAktor vs OoredooOoredoo Wins
December 2210:45Gharafa Court 1Inter ProvinceVismin vs PangasinanPangasinan Wins
December 2210:45Gharafa Court 2Inter ProvinceVisayas vs ManilaVisayas Wins
December 2212:05Gharafa Court 1Small Ball BSNC Lavalin vs Thirdy NaazhimThirdy Naazhim Wins
December 2212:05Gharafa Court 2Small Ball BSentinels vs SandstormSentinels Win
December 221:25Gharafa Court 1Small Ball ANVC Light Squad vs MidwilNVC Wins
December 221:25Gharafa Court 2Small Ball AKids Come Along vs Al Thumama BrothersKids Come Along Wins
December 297:00Gharafa Court 1Small Ball BAl Heen vs SentinelsSentinels Win
December 297:00Gharafa Court 2Small Ball BSNC Lavalin vs Qatar RedzSNC Lavalin Wins
December 298:05Gharafa Court 1Small Ball BThirdy Naazhim vs SandstormThirdy Naazhim Wins
December 298:05Gharafa Court 2Inter Company Finals Game 1Ooredoo vs KEOKEO Wins
December 299:25Gharafa Court 1Small Ball ASouthern Leyte vs Al ThumamaMoved to January 12
December 299:25Gharafa Court 2Rising FinalsAl Heen vs TausugAl Heen Wins
December 2910:45Gharafa Court 1Small Ball ANVC Light Squad vs PredatorsPredators Win
December 2910:45Gharafa Court 2Inter Province Finals Game 1Visayas vs VisminVismin Wins
December 2912:05Gharafa Court 2Small Ball AKids Come Along vs MidwilMoved to January 5
January 57:00Gharafa Court 1Small Ball ANVC Squad Light vs Southern LeyteSouthern Leyte Wins
January 57:00Gharafa Court 2Small Ball BThirdy Naazhim vs Qatar RedzThirdy Naazhim WIns
January 58:20Gharafa Court 1Small Ball A Kids Come Along vs MidwilKids Come Along Wins
January 58:20Gharafa Court 2Inter Company Finals Game 2Ooredoo vs KEOOoredoo Wins
January 59:40Gharafa Court 1Junior FalconsYouth Camp
January 510:00Gharafa Court 2Inter Province Finals Game 2Visayas vs VisminVisayas Wins
January 511:40Gharafa Court 1Small Ball BSNC Lavalin vs SentinelsSNC Lavalin Wins
January 128:00Gharafa Court 1Small Ball BQatar Redz vs Sentinels
January 128:00Gharafa Court 2Small Ball AMidwil vs PredatorsLive
January 129:40Gharafa Court 1Junior FalconsYouth Camp
January 129:20Gharafa Court 2Inter Company Finals Game 3Ooredoo vs KEOLive
January 1210:50Gharafa Court 2Inter Province Finals Game 3Visayas vs VisminLive
January 1211:40Gharafa Court 1Small Ball A Al Thumama Brothers vs Southern Leyte
January 1212:20Gharafa Court 2Small Ball A NVC Light Squad vs Kids Come AlongLive
Please Check25th Conferencefor January 19and onwards