DATEGAME START/DEFAULT TIMECOURTCATEGORYGAMESTATUS
Sep 78:20Court 2BlitzPikes Ballers vs Humble HoopsPikes Ballers Win 68-39
Sep 147:00Court 1BlitzHumble Hoops vs 3 Headed Monster3 Headed Monster Wins 73-70
Sep 1412:30Court 1BlitzPikes Ballers vs Soldier All StarPikes Ballers Win 113-60
Sep 217:00Court 1BlitzPikes Ballers vs 3 Headed MonsterPikes Ballers Win 98-74
Sep 287:00Court 2BlitzHumble Hoops vs PFC TerracotaHumble Hoops Win 84-76
Sep 288:20Court 1BlitzSoldier All Star vs 3 Headed MonsterSoldier All Star Wins 76-61
Oct 57:00Court 1BlitzPFC Terracota vs 3 Headed MonsterPFC Terracota Wins 89-78
Oct 511:10Court 1BlitzPHILQAT vs Pikes BallersPikes Ballers Wins 102-53
Oct 127:00Court 2BlitzPHILQAT vs 3 Headed MonsterPHILQAT Wins 72-63
Oct 128:20Court 2BlitzSoldier All Star vs Humble HoopsHumble Hoops Win 89-63
Oct 1211:10Court 1BlitzPFC Terracota vs Pikes BallersPikes Ballers 91-71
Oct 197:00Court 2BlitzPHILQAT vs DU30@DohaPHILQAT Wins 63-54
Oct 198:20Court 2Small Ball ANoobs City vs SoldierNoobs City Wins 89-71
Oct 267:00Court 1BlitzPFC Terrracota vs PHILQATPFC Terracota Wins 61-57
Oct 267:00Court 2Inter PROIECEP-Q vs ArchitectsArchitects Win 95-29
Oct 268:20Court 1Inter Company AStream vs Al Mana InteriorsStream Wins 79-73
Oct 268:20Court 2BlitrzSoldier All Star vs DU30@DohaSoldier All Star Wins 69-63
Oct 269:40Court 1Junior FalconsYouth Camp
Oct 2611:15Court 1Inter Company COoredoo vs United Precast CoOoredoo Wins 77-63
Oct 2611:15Court 2Women'sBlack Ravens vs K-TropaBlack Ravens Win 53-51
Oct 2612:45Court 1Small Ball NOC Gas Survivor vs Zambales WavesZambales Waves Win 78-73
Oct 2612:45Court 2C26 Small Ball Finals Game 2QIPCO Holdings vs YJM JCABQIPCO Holding Wins
Oct 2614:00Court 1PIBAQ
Oct 2614:00Court 2StartersPhilippians 4:13 vs Batang SilanganPhilippians 4:13 Wins 80-76
Nov 97:00Court 1Inter PROCivil Engineers vs FPEACivil Engineers Win 87-68
Nov 97:00Court 2BlitzHumble Hoops vs IzghawaHumble Hoops Win 96-51
Nov 98:20Court 1BlitzMFID vs DU30@DohaDU30@Doha Wins 76-68
Nov 98:20Court 2Inter Company COryx-Aerotech vs KEOKEO Wins 68-57
Nov 99:40Court 1Junior FalconsYouth Camp
Nov 99:40Court 2PIBAQ3PT Skills Challenge
Nov 911:15Court 1Women'sLTWF Parekoys vs BalrsBalrs Win 38-25
Nov 911:15Court 2Women'sPhenom Ballers Qatar vs Boom GeneralsBoom Generals Win 58-46
Nov 912:35Court 1Small Ball AJark vs DabarkadsJark Wins 70-62
Nov 912:35Court 2Inter Company AStream vs NesquikNesquik Wins 88-86
Nov 914:00Court 1StartersKabayan Express vs Batang SilanganKabayan Express Wins 88-76
Nov 914:00Court 2PremiereLegit vs InvadersInvaders Win 112-98
Nov 167:00Court 1Small Ball ADabarkads vs Noobs CityNoobs City Wins 69-57
Nov 167:00Court 2BlitzIzghawa vs 3 Headed Monster3 Headed Monster Wins 86-73
Nov 168:20Court 1StartersGulf Dental vs Al Atkal GarageAl Atkal Garage Wins 75-58
Nov 168:20Court 2Inter Company CAAB Toyota vs WizaraWizara Wins 91-81
Nov 1610:00Court 1Inter PROAchitects vs Civil EngineersCivil Engineers Win 79-59
Nov 1610:00Court 2Premiere Jireh vs Kids Come AlongKids Come Along Wins 101-96
Nov 1611:20Court 1Inter Company CUnited Precast Co vs Oryx-AerotechOryx-Aerotech Wins 64-60
Nov 1611:20Court 2Inter Company CBoom Construction vs OoredooOoredoo Wins 64-60
Nov 1612:40Court 1Inter Company ANesquik vs Al Mana InteriorsAl Mana Interiors Win 91-56
Nov 1612:40Court 2Women'sKids Come Along vs Black RavensKid Come Along Wins 62-32
Nov 1614:00Court 1Small Ball BWe Are Miyah's Lakay vs ThirdyThirdy Wins 20-0
Nov 1614:00Court 2Blitz PHILQAT vs MFIDMFID Wins 67-61
Nov 307:00Court 1BlitzDU30@Doha vs IzghawaDU30@Doha Wins 87-69
Nov 307:00Court 2Inter Company CAAB Toyota vs KEOAAB Toyota Wins 75-69
Nov 308:20Court 1StartersPhilippians 4:13 vs CFCPhilippians 4:13 Win 65-54
Nov 308:20Court 2Small Ball BNot Just Cake by Jac vs QIPCO HoldingNot Just Cake Wins 93-80
Nov 309:40Court 1Junior Falcons Youth Camp
Nov 309:40Court 2PIBAQ3PT Skills Challenge
Nov 3011:15Court 1BlitzSoldier All Star vs MFIDSoldier All Star Wins 73-60
Nov 3011:15Court 2Inter Company CWizara vs Oryx-AeroWizara Wins 83-78
Nov 3012:45Court 1Small Ball AZambales Waves vs SoldierZambales Waves Win 20-0
Nov 3012:45Court 2Women'sBalrs vs Boom GeneralsBoom Generals Win 51-40
Nov 3014:00Court 1Small Ball ANOC Gas Survivor vs JarkJark Wins 76-67
Nov 3014:00Court 2PremiereLegit vs Kids Come AlongKids Come Along Wins 20-0
Dec 77:00Court 1 BlitzPFC Terracota vs IzghawaPFC Terracota Wins 88-64
Dec 77:00Court 2Inter Company CBoom Construction vs Oryx AerotechBoom Construction Wins 90-72
Dec 78:20Court 1BlitzDU30@Doha vs 3 Headed MonsterDU30@Doha Wins 76-71
Dec 78:20Court 2BlitzPFC Terracota vs IzghawaPFC Terracota Wins
Dec 79:40Court 1Junior FalconsYouth Camp
Dec 79:40Court 2Small Ball BMiyah's Lechon vs SpartacusSpartacus Wins 20-0
Dec 711:15Court 1StartersKabayan Express vs Gulf DentalGulf Dental Wins 98-85
Dec 711:15Court 2Women'sLTWF Parekoys vs Phenom BallersPhenom Ballers Win 55-29
Dec 712:45Court 1Inter PROIECEP vs FPEAFPEA Wins 70-67
Dec 712:45Court 2Women's K-Tropa vs Kids Come AlongKids Come Along Wins 61-58
Dec 714:00Court 1BlitzPikes Ballers vs MFIDMFID Wins 20-0
Dec 714:00Court 2Small Ball ANoobs City vs NOC Gas SurvivorNoobs City Wins 70-66
Dec 147:00Court 1BlitzIzghawa vs PHILQAT
Dec 147:00Court 2StartersAl Atkal Garage vs Kabayan Express
Dec 148:20Court 1BlitzPFC Terracota vs Soldier All Star
Dec 148:20Court 2BlitzMFID vs Humble Hoops
Dec 149:40Court 1Junior FalconsYouth Camp
Dec 149:40Court 2Women'sBalrs vs Phenom Ballers
Dec 1411:15Court 1Inter Company COoredoo vs Wizara
Dec 1411:15Court 2Women'sBoom Generals vs Black Raven
Dec 1412:45Court 1BlitzDU30@Doha vs Pikes Ballers
Dec 1412:45Court 2PremiereJireh vs Invaders
Dec 1414:10Court 1Small Ball ADabarkads vs Zambales Waves
Dec 1414:10Court 2StartersBatang Silangan vs CFC
Dec 217:00Court 1Inter PROArchitects vs FPEA
Dec 217:00Court 2BlitzDU30@Doha vs Humble Hoops
Dec 218:20Court 1Inter Company CWizara vs KEO
Dec 218:20Court 2StartersPhilippians 4:13 vs Gulf Dental
Dec 219:40Court 1Junior Falcons Youth Camp
Dec 219:40Court 2Women'sBalrs vs Black Ravens
Dec 2111:15Court 1Inter Company CUnited Precast Co vs AAB Toyota
Dec 2111:15Court 2StartersHabib Exchange vs Batang Silangan
Dec 2112:45Court 1Small Ball ANOC Gas Survivor vs Dabarkads
Dec 2112:45Court 2Inter Company ANissan vs Stream
Dec 2114:10Court 1Small Ball BThirdy vs QIPCO Holding
Dec 2114:10Court 2PremiereJireh vs Legit
Dec 287:00Court 1Inter Company COryx-Aerotech vs Ooredoo
Dec 287:00Court 2Inter PROCivil Engineers vs IECEP
Dec 288:20Court 1BlitzIzghawa vs Pikes Ballers
Dec 288:20Court 2BlitzMFID vs 3 Headed Monster
Dec 289:40Court 1Junior FalconsYouth Camp
Dec 289:40Court 2Small Ball BNot Just Cake by Jac vs Spartacus
Dec 2811:15Court 1Women'sBoom Generals vs LTWF Parekoys
Dec 2811:15Court 2Small Ball ANoobs City vs Jark
Dec 2812:45Court 1BlitzPHILQAT vs Soldier All Star
Dec 2812:45Court 2PremiereLegit vs Invaders
Dec 2814:10Court 1Inter Company CUnited Precast Co vs Wizara
Dec 2814:10Court 2Inter Company ANissan vs Nesquik
Jan 47:00Court 1Women'sLTWF Parekoys vs K-Tropa
Jan 47:00Court 2BlitzIzghawa vs Soldier All Star
Jan 48:20Court 1BlitzPFC Terracota vs MFID
Jan 48:20Court 2Small Ball ADabarkads vs Soldier
Jan 49:40Court 1Junior Falcons Youth Camp
Jan 49:40Court 2Small Ball BNot Just Cake by Jac vs Thirdy
Jan 411:15Court 1Inter PROCivil Engineers vs FPEA
Jan 411:15Court 2Small Ball BMiyah's Lechon vs QIPCO Holding
Jan 412:45Court 1StartersBatang Silangan vs CFC
Jan 412:45Court 2StartersAl Atkal Garage vs Philippians 4:13
Jan 414:10Court 1Inter Company CAAB Toyota vs Boom Construction
Jan 414:10Court 2Inter Company ANissan vs Al Mana