DATEGAME START/DEFAULT TIMECOURTCATEGORYGAMESTATUS
Sep 78:20Court 2BlitzPikes Ballers vs Humble HoopsPikes Ballers Win 68-39
Sep 147:00Court 1BlitzHumble Hoops vs 3 Headed Monster3 Headed Monster Wins 73-70
Sep 1412:30Court 1BlitzPikes Ballers vs Soldier All StarPikes Ballers Win 113-60
Sep 217:00Court 1BlitzPikes Ballers vs 3 Headed MonsterPikes Ballers Win 98-74
Sep 287:00Court 2BlitzHumble Hoops vs PFC TerracotaHumble Hoops Win 84-76
Sep 288:20Court 1BlitzSoldier All Star vs 3 Headed MonsterSoldier All Star Wins 76-61
Oct 57:00Court 1BlitzPFC Terracota vs 3 Headed MonsterPFC Terracota Wins 89-78
Oct 511:10Court 1BlitzPHILQAT vs Pikes BallersPikes Ballers Wins 102-53
Oct 127:00Court 2BlitzPHILQAT vs 3 Headed MonsterPHILQAT Wins 72-63
Oct 128:20Court 2BlitzSoldier All Star vs Humble HoopsHumble Hoops Win 89-63
Oct 1211:10Court 1BlitzPFC Terracota vs Pikes BallersPikes Ballers 91-71
Oct 197:00Court 2BlitzPHILQAT vs DU30@DohaPHILQAT Wins 63-54
Oct 198:20Court 2Small Ball ANoobs City vs SoldierNoobs City Wins 89-71
Oct 267:00Court 1BlitzPFC Terrracota vs PHILQATPFC Terracota Wins 61-57
Oct 267:00Court 2Inter PROIECEP-Q vs ArchitectsArchitects Win 95-29
Oct 268:20Court 2BlitzSoldier All Star vs DU30@DohaSoldier All Star Wins 69-63
Oct 269:40Court 1Junior FalconsYouth Camp
Oct 2611:15Court 1Inter Company COoredoo vs United Precast CoOoredoo Wins 77-63
Oct 2611:15Court 2Women'sBlack Ravens vs K-TropaBlack Ravens Win 53-51
Oct 2612:45Court 1Small Ball NOC Gas Survivor vs Zambales WavesZambales Waves Win 78-73
Oct 2612:45Court 2C26 Small Ball Finals Game 2QIPCO Holdings vs YJM JCABQIPCO Holding Wins
Oct 2614:00Court 1PIBAQ
Oct 2614:00Court 2StartersPhilippians 4:13 vs Batang SilanganPhilippians 4:13 Wins 80-76
Nov 97:00Court 1Inter PROCivil Engineers vs FPEACivil Engineers Win 87-68
Nov 97:00Court 2BlitzHumble Hoops vs IzghawaHumble Hoops Win 96-51
Nov 98:20Court 1BlitzMFID vs DU30@DohaDU30@Doha Wins 76-68
Nov 98:20Court 2Inter Company COryx-Aerotech vs KEOKEO Wins 68-57
Nov 99:40Court 1Junior FalconsYouth Camp
Nov 99:40Court 2PIBAQ3PT Skills Challenge
Nov 911:15Court 1Women'sLTWF Parekoys vs BalrsBalrs Win 38-25
Nov 911:15Court 2Women'sPhenom Ballers Qatar vs Boom GeneralsBoom Generals Win 58-46
Nov 912:35Court 1Small Ball AJark vs DabarkadsJark Wins 70-62
Nov 914:00Court 1StartersKabayan Express vs Batang SilanganKabayan Express Wins 88-76
Nov 167:00Court 1Small Ball ADabarkads vs Noobs CityNoobs City Wins 69-57
Nov 167:00Court 2BlitzIzghawa vs 3 Headed Monster3 Headed Monster Wins 86-73
Nov 168:20Court 1StartersGulf Dental vs Al Atkal GarageAl Atkal Garage Wins 75-58
Nov 168:20Court 2Inter Company CAAB Toyota vs WizaraWizara Wins 91-81
Nov 1610:00Court 1Inter PROArchitects vs Civil EngineersCivil Engineers Win 79-59
Nov 1611:20Court 1Inter Company CUnited Precast Co vs Oryx-AerotechOryx-Aerotech Wins 64-60
Nov 1611:20Court 2Inter Company CBoom Construction vs OoredooOoredoo Wins 64-60
Nov 1612:40Court 2Women'sKids Come Along vs Black RavensKid Come Along Wins 62-32
Nov 1614:00Court 1Small Ball BWe Are Miyah's Lakay vs ThirdyThirdy Wins 20-0
Nov 1614:00Court 2Blitz PHILQAT vs MFIDMFID Wins 67-61
Nov 307:00Court 1BlitzDU30@Doha vs IzghawaDU30@Doha Wins 87-69
Nov 307:00Court 2Inter Company CAAB Toyota vs KEOAAB Toyota Wins 75-69
Nov 308:20Court 1StartersPhilippians 4:13 vs CFCPhilippians 4:13 Win 65-54
Nov 308:20Court 2Small Ball BNot Just Cake by Jac vs QIPCO HoldingNot Just Cake Wins 93-80
Nov 309:40Court 1Junior Falcons Youth Camp
Nov 309:40Court 2PIBAQ3PT Skills Challenge
Nov 3011:15Court 1BlitzSoldier All Star vs MFIDSoldier All Star Wins 73-60
Nov 3011:15Court 2Inter Company CWizara vs Oryx-AeroWizara Wins 83-78
Nov 3012:45Court 1Small Ball AZambales Waves vs SoldierZambales Waves Win 20-0
Nov 3012:45Court 2Women'sBalrs vs Boom GeneralsBoom Generals Win 51-40
Nov 3014:00Court 1Small Ball ANOC Gas Survivor vs JarkJark Wins 76-67
Nov 3014:00Court 2PremiereLegit vs Kids Come AlongKids Come Along Wins 20-0
Dec 77:00Court 1 BlitzPFC Terracota vs IzghawaPFC Terracota Wins 88-64
Dec 77:00Court 2Inter Company CBoom Construction vs Oryx AerotechBoom Construction Wins 90-72
Dec 78:20Court 1BlitzDU30@Doha vs 3 Headed MonsterDU30@Doha Wins 76-71
Dec 78:20Court 2BlitzHumble Hoops vs PHILQATHumble Hoops Win
Dec 79:40Court 1Junior FalconsYouth Camp
Dec 79:40Court 2Small Ball BMiyah's Lechon vs SpartacusSpartacus Wins 20-0
Dec 711:15Court 1StartersKabayan Express vs Gulf DentalGulf Dental Wins 98-85
Dec 711:15Court 2Women'sLTWF Parekoys vs Phenom BallersPhenom Ballers Win 55-29
Dec 712:45Court 1Inter PROIECEP vs FPEAFPEA Wins 70-67
Dec 712:45Court 2Women's K-Tropa vs Kids Come AlongKids Come Along Wins 61-58
Dec 714:00Court 1BlitzPikes Ballers vs MFIDMFID Wins 20-0
Dec 714:00Court 2Small Ball ANoobs City vs NOC Gas SurvivorNoobs City Wins 70-66
Dec 147:00Court 1BlitzIzghawa vs PHILQATPHILQAT Wins 78-68
Dec 147:00Court 2StartersAl Atkal Garage vs Kabayan ExpressAl Atkal Garage Wins 86-77
Dec 148:20Court 1BlitzPFC Terracota vs Soldier All StarPFC Terracota Wins 81-76
Dec 148:20Court 2BlitzMFID vs Humble HoopsHumble Hoops Win 103-87
Dec 149:40Court 1Junior FalconsYouth Camp
Dec 149:40Court 2Women'sBalrs vs Phenom BallersPhenom Ballers Win 55-39
Dec 1411:15Court 1Inter Company COoredoo vs WizaraWizara Wins 97-94
Dec 1411:15Court 2Women'sBoom Generals vs Black RavenBoom Generals Win 69-31
Dec 1412:45Court 1BlitzDU30@Doha vs Pikes BallersPikes Ballers Win 90-79
Dec 1414:10Court 1Small Ball ADabarkads vs Zambales WavesZambales Waves Win 80-68
Dec 1414:10Court 2StartersBatang Silangan vs CFCCFC Wins 79-71
Dec 287:00Court 1Inter PROArchitects vs FPEAFPEA Wins 88-87
Dec 287:00Court 2BlitzDU30@Doha vs Humble HoopsHumble Hoops Win 97-94
Dec 288:20Court 1Inter Company CWizara vs KEOWizara Wins 107-75
Dec 288:20Court 2StartersPhilippians 4:13 vs Gulf DentalGulf Dental Wins 102-92
Dec 289:40Court 1Junior Falcons Youth Camp
Dec 289:40Court 2Women'sBalrs vs Black RavensBalrs Win 60-47
Dec 2811:15Court 1Inter Company CUnited Precast Co vs AAB ToyotaAAB Toyota Wins 81-58
Dec 2811:15Court 2StartersHabib Exchange vs Batang SilanganHabib Exchange Wins 90-65
Dec 2812:45Court 1Small Ball ANOC Gas Survivor vs DabarkadsDabarkads Win 73-65
Dec 2814:10Court 1Small Ball BThirdy vs QIPCO HoldingQIPCO Holding Wins 71-57
Dec 2814:10Court 2PremiereJireh vs LegitLegit Wins by Forfeiture
Jan 47:00Court 1Inter Company COryx-Aerotech vs OoredooOoredoo Wins 81-53
Jan 47:00Court 2Inter PROCivil Engineers vs IECEPCivil Engineers Win 96-78
Jan 48:20Court 1BlitzIzghawa vs Pikes BallersPikes Ballers Win
Jan 48:20Court 2BlitzMFID vs 3 Headed MonsterMFID Wins
Jan 49:40Court 1Junior FalconsYouth Camp
Jan 49:40Court 2Small Ball BNot Just Cake by Jac vs SpartacusNot Just Cake by Jac Wins 96-85
Jan 411:15Court 1Women'sBoom Generals vs LTWF ParekoysBoom Generals Win 69-27
Jan 411:15Court 2Inter Company Boom Construction vs AAB ToyotaBoom Construction Wins 66-63
Jan 412:45Court 1BlitzPHILQAT vs Soldier All StarPHILQAT Wins 84-76
Jan 414:10Court 1Inter Company CUnited Precast Co vs WizaraWizara Wins 98-79
Jan 414:10Court 2Small Ball ANoobs City vs JarkNoobs City Wins 85-77
Jan 117:00Court 1Women'sLTWF Parekoys vs K-TropaLTWF Parekoys Win 51-48
Jan 117:00Court 2BlitzIzghawa vs Soldier All StarSoldier All Star Wins
Jan 118:20Court 1StartersCFC vs Gulf DentalGulf Dental Wins 85-67
Jan 118:20Court 2StartersHabib Exchange vs Kabayan ExpressKabayan Express Wins 91-78
Jan 119:40Court 1Junior Falcons Youth Camp
Jan 119:40Court 2Small Ball BNot Just Cake by Jac vs ThirdyNot Just Cake by Jac Wins
Jan 1111:15Court 1Inter PROCivil Engineers vs IECEPCivil Engineers Win 74-67
Jan 1111:15Court 2Inter CompanyKEO vs OoredooOoredoo Wins 81-53
Jan 1112:45Court 1Women'sKids Come Along vs BalrsKids Come Along Wins 50-17
Jan 1112:45Court 2StartersAl Atkal Garage vs Philippians 4:13Al Atkal Garage Wins
Jan 1114:10Court 1Women'sPhenom Ballers vs Black RavensPhenom Ballers Win 56-36
Jan 1114:10Court 2Small Ball AZambales Waves vs Noobs CityNoobs City Wins 72-60
Jan 187:00Court 1Inter PROCivil Engineers vs FPEACivil Engineers Win 90-83
Jan 187:00Court 2Inter CompanyAAB Toyota vs Oryx-AerotechAAB Toyota Wins 66-62
Jan 188:20Court 1Small Ball BSpartacus vs Not Just Cake by JacNot Just Cake by Jac Wins 80-60
Jan 188:20Court 2Small Ball AZambales Waves vs JarkJark Wins 20-0
Jan 189:40Court 1Junior FalconsYouth Camp
Jan 189:40Court 2Small Ball BMiyah's Lechon vs QIPCO HoldingMiyah's Lechon Wins 91-68
Jan 1811:15Court 1Starters Batang Silangan vs Al Atkal GarageAl Atkal Garage Wins 67-57
Jan 1811:15Court 2Women'sLTWF Parekoys vs Kids Come AlongKids Come Along Wins 67-57
Jan 1812:45Court 1Small Ball A QuarterfinalsNOC Gas Survivor vs DabarkadsNOC Gas Survivor Wins 79-65
Jan 1812:45Court 2StartersCFC vs Habib ExchangeHabib Exchange Wins 103-71
Jan 1814:00Court 1Inter PROIECEP-Qatar vs ArchitectsArchitects Win 79-50
Jan 1814:00Court 2Inter CompanyBoom Construction vs United Precast CoBoom Construction Wins 64-45
Jan 1815:20Court 1BlitzMFID vs Izghawa ThunderMFID Wins 20-0
Jan 257:00Court 1Inter CompanyAAB Toyota vs OoredooOoredoo Wins 65-62
Jan 257:00Court 2Women's Boom Generals vs K-TropaBoom Generals Is in 81-24
Jan 258:20Court 1BlitzDU30@Doha vs PFC TerracotaPFC Terracota Wins 96-82
Jan 258:20Court 2Small Ball BSpartacus vs QIPCO HoldingQIPCO Holding Wins 89-78
Jan 259:40Court 1Junior Falcons Youth Camp
Jan 259:40Court 2Starters Philippians 4:13 vs Habib ExchangeHabib Exchange Wins 92-73
Jan 2511:15Court 1Small Ball BNot Just Cake by Jac vs Miyah's Lechon Not Just Cake by Jac Wins 20-0
Jan 2511:15Court 2Women's Phenom Ballers vs Kids Come AlongPhenom Ballers Win 59-58
Jan 2512:45Court 1Inter PROArchitects vs Civil EngineersArchitects Win 80-77
Jan 2512:45Court 2Inter CompanyBoom Construction vs WizaraWizara Wins 84-78
Jan 2514:00Court 1Inter CompanyUnited Precast Co vs KEOKEO Wins 74-66
Jan 2514:00Court 2Starters Batang Silangan vs Gulf DentalGulf Dental Wins the 101-97
Feb 17:00Court 1BlitzMFID vs PFC TerracotaPFC Terracota Wins
Feb 17:00Court 2Women's K-Tropa vs BalrsK-Tropa Wins
Feb 18:20Court 1Small Ball BSpartacus vs Miyah's LechonMiyah’s Lechon Wins
Feb 18:20Court 2Inter PROArchitects vs FPEAFPEA Wins
Feb 19:40Court 1Blitz Quarterfinals1 Pos 3 vs Pos 6PFC Terracota vs PHILQATPFC Terracota Wins
Feb 19:40Court 2Blitz Quarterfinals2 Pos 4 vs Pos 5MFID vs Soldier All StarMFID Wins
Feb 111:20Court 1Women'sLTWF Parekoys vs Black RavensLTWF Parekoys Win
Feb 111:20Court 2Small Ball BNot Just Cake vs QIPCO HoldingQIPCO Holding Wins
Feb 112:40Court 1Starters Kabayan Express vs CFCKabayan Express Wins
Feb 112:40Court 2Inter CompanyBoom Construction vs KEOBoom Construction Wins
Feb 114:00Court 1Small Ball A QuarterfinalsZambales Waves vs NOC Gas SurvivorZambales Waves Win
Feb 114:00Court 2StartersAl Atkal Garage vs Habib ExchangeHabib Exchange Wins
Feb 87:00Court 1Blitz Semifinals 1 Pos 1 vs Winner QF2Pikes Ballers vs MFIDPikes Ballers Win
Feb 87:00Court 2Women'sK-Tropa vs Phenom BallersPhenom Ballers Win
Feb 88:20Court 1Blitz Semifinals 2 Pos 2 vs Winner QF1Humble Hoops vs PFC TerracotaHumble Hoops Win
Feb 88:20Court 2StartersGulf Dental vs Habib ExchangeHabib Exchange Wins
Feb 89:40Court 1Junior FalconsYouth Camp
Feb 89:40Court 2Small Ball BQIPCO Holding vs SpartacusQIPCO Holding Wins
Feb 811:15Court 1Inter PROIECEP vs FPEAFPEA Wins
Feb 811:15Court 2StartersAl Atkal Garage vs CFCAl Atkal Garage Wins
Feb 812:45Court 1Small Ball A QuarterfinalsZambales Waves vs DabarkadsZambales Waves Win
Feb 812:45Court 2Small Ball BNot Just Cake vs Miyah's LechonMiyah's Lechon Wins
Feb 814:00Court 1Inter Co Quarterfinals1 Pos 3 vs Pos 6Boom Construction vs Oryx-AerotechBoom Construction Wins
Feb 814:00Court 2Inter Co Quarterfinals2 Pos 4 vs Pos 5AAB Toyota vs KEOAAB Toyota Wins
Feb 157:00Court 1Blitz Finals Game 1Pikes Ballers vs Humble HoopsPikes Ballers Lead the Series 1-0
Feb 157:00Court 2Inter Company Semifinals Pos 1 (TTB) vs Pos 4Wizara vs AAB ToyotaWizara Advances to Finals
Feb 158:20Court 1Starters Kabayan Express vs Philippians 4:13Kabayan Express Wins
Feb 158:20Court 2Small Ball BMiyah's Lechon vs QIPCO HoldingMiyah;s Lechon Wins
Feb 159:40Court 1Junior FalconsYouth Camp
Feb 159:40Court 2Inter Company Semifinals Pos 2 vs Pos 3Ooredoo vs Boom ConstructionOoredoo Advances to Finals
Feb 1511:15Court 1Small Ball A Semifinals Pos 2 vs Pos 3Jark vs NOC Gas SurvivorJark Advances to Bracket Finals
Feb 1511:15Court 2Small Ball A Semifinals Pos 1 (TTB) vs Pos 4Noobs City vs Zambales WavesNoobs City Advances to Bracket Finals
Feb 1512:40Court 2Women's Boom Generals vs Kids Come AlongBoom Generals Win 5
Feb 227:00Court 1Women's Quarterfinals Pos 4 vs Pos 5Balrs vs LTWF ParekoysBalrs Win
Feb 227:00Court 2Blitz Finals game 2Pikes Ballers vs Humble HoopsPikes Ballers Win The Championship
Feb 228:20Court 1Starters Quarterfinals Pos 3 vs Pos 6Gulf Dental vs CFCGulf Dental Wins
Feb 228:20Court 2Starters Quarterfinals Pos 4 vs Pos 5Kabayan Express vs Philippians 4:13Kabayan Express Wins
Feb 229:40Court 1Junior FalconsYouth Camp
Feb 229:40Court 2Inter PRO FinalsCivil Engineers vs FPEAFPEA Wins the Championship
Feb 2211:30Court 1Women's Quarterfinals Pos 3 vs Pos 6Kids Come Along vs Black RavensKids Come Along Wins
Feb 2211:30Court 2Inter Company Finals Game 1Wizara vs OoredooOoredoo Wins Game 1
Feb 2213:00Court 1Small Ball B Bracket FinalsNoobs City vs JarkNoobs City Advances to Finals
Feb 2213:00Court 2Small Ball A Bracket FinalsNot Just Cake by Jac vs Miyah's LechonNot Just Cake by Jac Advances to Finals
Mar 18:15Court 1C28 Blitz Division 3 Headed Monster vs PHILQAT3 Headed Monster Wins 67-65
Mar 18:15Court 2Starters Division Semifinals Pos 2 vs Pos 3Al Atkal Garage vs Gulf DentalGulf Dental Advances t the Finals 86-83
Mar 19:40Court 1Junior Falcons Youth Camp
Mar 19:40Court 2Inter Company Finals Game 2Wizara vs OoredooWizara Wins 92-87
Mar 111:30Court 1Women's Division Semifinals Pos 1 vs Pos 4Boom Generals vs BalrsBoom Generals Advance to the Finals53-28
Mar 111:30Court 2Starters Division Semifinals Pos 1 vs Pos 4Habib Exchange vs Kabayan ExpressKabayan Express Advances to the Finals 95-82
Mar 113:00Court 2Small Ball Finals Game 1Noobs City vs Not Just Cake by JacNot Just Cake by Jan Wins 92-87
Mar 87:00Court 1C28 Inter HamadEMS One vs Rumaillah HospitalEMS One Wins 55-41
Mar 87:00Court 2C28 Inter HamadEmergency vs OROR Wins 44-40
Mar 88:20Court 1C28 Inter HamadPsychiatry vs EngineeringPsychiatry Wins 73-52
Mar 88:20Court 2Starters Finals Game 1Gulf Dental vs Kabayan ExpressGulf Dental Wins 77-74
Mar 8 9:40Court 1Junior FalconsYouth Camp
Mar 89:40Court 2Inter Company Finals Game 3Wizara vs OoredooOoredoo Wins the Championship
Mar 811:30Court 2Women's Finals Game 1Boom Generals vs Phenom BallersBoom Generals Win
Mar 812:50Court 2Small Ball Finals Game 2Noobs City vs Not Just Cake by JacNot Just Cake by Jan Wins the Championship
Mar 157:00Court 1C28 Inter HMCRumaillah Hospital vs OR
Mar 157:00Court 2C28 Inter HMCPsychiatry vs EMS One
Mar 158:20Court 1C28 BlitzPhilqat vs NSI
Mar 158:20Court 2C28 Inter HMCEmergency vs PHCC
Mar 159:40Court 1Junior FalconsYouth Camp
Mar 159:40Court 2Starters Division Finals Game 2Gulf Dental vs Kabayan Express
Mar 1511:30Court 2Women's Division Finals Game 2Boom Generals vs Phenom Ballers
Mar 228:20Court 2Starters Division Finals Game 3Gulf Dental vs Kabayan Express